ホーム > 五十嵐 都/ Igarashi, Miyako
五十嵐 都
Igarashi, Miyako
医学医療系 , 特任准教授 Institute of Medicine , Specially Appointed Associate Professor
関連記事はまだありません。
オープンアクセス版の論文は「つくばリポジトリ」で読むことができます。
-
41.
Stepwise approach to induce infrequent premature ventricular complex using bolus isoproterenol and epinephrine infusion
Shinoda, Yasutoshi; Komatsu, Yuki; Nogami, Akihiko; Igarashi, Miyako (+3 著者) Ieda, Masaki
Pacing and clinical electrophysiology : PACE (2020) Semantic Scholar
-
42.
Optimal Interruption Time of Dabigatran Per OS to Ablation (O-A Time) in Patients With Atrial Fibrillation: Integrated Analysis From 2 Randomized Controlled Clinical Trials
Kimata, Akira; Yamasaki, Hiro; Ohigashi, Tomohiro; Gosho, Masahiko (+5 著者) Aonuma, Kazutaka
CIRCULATION 140: E991 (2019)
-
43.
Electrocardiographic morphology of multiple ventricular arrhythmias originating from the right ventricular outflow tract: inverse correlation of the amplitude in the inferior leads and anatomic height of the origin.
Kajiyama T; Miyazaki S; Hamaya R; Watanabe T (+5 著者) Iesaka Y
Heart Vessels. 34: 324 (2019) Semantic Scholar
-
44.
Midterm outcomes of catheter ablation for atrial fibrillation in patients with cardiac tamponade
Yui, Yoshiaki; Sekiguchi, Yukio; Nogami, Akihiko; Yamasaki, Hiro (+4 著者) Ieda, Masaki
JOURNAL OF ARRHYTHMIA 35: 109 (2019) Semantic Scholar
-
45.
Utility of low-dose adenosine triphosphate sensitivity in slow-fast atrioventricular nodal reentrant tachycardia.
Watanabe T; Hachiya H; Kusa S; Kajiyama T (+6 著者) Iesaka Y
Pacing Clin Electrophysiol. (2019)
-
46.
A case of bidirectional conduction block within the superior vena cava induced by cryoballoon pulmonary vein isolation.
Watanabe T; Hachiya H; Igarashi M; Kusa SIesaka Y
Pacing Clin Electrophysiol. (2019)
-
47.
Management of cardiac tamponade in catheter ablation of atrial fibrillation: single-centre 15 year experience on 5222 procedures.
Hamaya R; Miyazaki S; Taniguchi H; Kusa S (+6 著者) Iesaka Y
Europace. 20: 1776 (2018) Semantic Scholar
-
48.
Management of cardiac tamponade in catheter ablation of atrial fibrillation: single-centre 15 year experience on 5222 procedures.
Hamaya R; Miyazaki S; Taniguchi H; Kusa S (+6 著者) Iesaka Y
Europace. 20: 1776 (2018) Semantic Scholar
-
49.
Persistence of an iatrogenic atrial septal defect after a second-generation cryoballoon ablation of atrial fibrillation.
Watanabe T; Miyazaki S; Kajiyama T; Ichijo S (+5 著者) Iesaka Y
Heart Vessels. (2018)
-
50.
胆嚢炎を契機に先天性QT延長症候群が顕在化した高齢女性の1例
羽田 昌浩; 中村 浩章; 蜂谷 仁; 久佐 茂樹 (+7 著者) 家坂 義人
心臓 50: (2018)
-
51.
Efficacy of Endocardial Ablation of Drug-Resistant Ventricular Fibrillation in Brugada Syndrome
Talib, Ahmed Karim; Takagi, Masahiko; Shimane, Akira; Nakano, Makoto (+26 著者) Aonuma, Kazutaka
Circulation. Arrhythmia and electrophysiology 11: (2018) Semantic Scholar
-
52.
Difficulty and potential risks of single-lead atrioventricular synchronous pacing leads in transvenous lead extraction
Harunari, Tomohiko; Sekiguchi, Yukio; Ogawa, Kojiro; Kuroki, Kenji (+2 著者) Aonuma, Kazutaka
Interactive cardiovascular and thoracic surgery 27: 856 (2018) Semantic Scholar
-
53.
New Substrate-Guided Method of Predicting Slow Conducting Isthmuses of Ventricular Tachycardia: Preliminary Analysis to the Combined Use of Voltage Limit Adjustment and Fast-Fourier Transform Analysis
Kuroki, Kenji; Nogami, Akihiko; Igarashi, Miyako; Masuda, Keita (+9 著者) Aonuma, Kazutaka
Circulation. Arrhythmia and electrophysiology 11: (2018) Semantic Scholar
-
54.
Radiofrequency Catheter Ablation of Ventricular Tachycardia in Patients With Hypertrophic Cardiomyopathy and Apical Aneurysm.
Igarashi, Miyako; Nogami, Akihiko; Kurosaki, Kenji; Hanaki, Yuichi (+12 著者) Aonuma, Kazutaka
JACC: Clinical Electrophysiology 4: 339 (2018) Semantic Scholar
-
55.
Characteristics of Phrenic Nerve Injury During Pulmonary Vein Isolation Using a 28-mm Second-Generation Cryoballoon and Short Freeze Strategy.
Miyazaki S; Kajiyama T; Watanabe T; Hada M (+7 著者) Iesaka Y
J Am Heart Assoc. 7: (2018) Semantic Scholar
-
56.
Circulatory Dynamics During Pulmonary Vein Isolation Using the Second-Generation Cryoballoon.
Kajiyama T; Miyazaki S; Watanabe T; Yamao K (+4 著者) Iesaka Y
J Am Heart Assoc. 6: (2017) Semantic Scholar
-
57.
Chromosome 4q25 variants and recurrence after second-generation cryoballoon ablation in patients with paroxysmal atrial fibrillation.
Miyazaki S; Ebana Y; Liu L; Nakamura H (+7 著者) Niida T, I
Int J Cardiol 244: 151 (2017) Semantic Scholar
-
58.
Autonomic nervous system modulation and clinical outcome after pulmonary vein isolation using the second-generation cryoballoon.
Miyazaki S; Nakamura H; Taniguchi H; Hachiya H (+5 著者) Iesaka Y
J Cardiovasc Electrophysiol. 28: 1015 (2017) Semantic Scholar
-
59.
Validation of electrical ostial pulmonary vein isolation verified with a spiral inner lumen mapping catheter during second-generation cryoballoon ablation.
Miyazaki S; Kajiyama T; Watanabe T; Taniguchi H (+6 著者) Iesaka Y
J Cardiovasc Electrophysiol. 28: 870 (2017) Semantic Scholar
-
60.
Gastric hypomotility after second-generation cryoballoon ablation-Unrecognized silent nerve injury after cryoballoon ablation.
Miyazaki S; Nakamura H; Taniguchi H; Hachiya H (+6 著者) Iesaka Y
Heart Rhythm. 14: 670 (2017) Semantic Scholar
-
1.
筑波大流 循環器内科医に伝えたい「15の手技」
五十嵐, 都
日本医事新報社 2022年7月
-
2.
MMJ
五十嵐, 都
2021年8月
-
3.
心室頻拍で発症した動悸を主訴に受診した60歳代、男性
五十嵐,都
メジカルビュー社 2020年11月
-
4.
医学のあゆみ
五十嵐,都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:イメージングの進歩が心室不整脈のアブレーションを変える)
医師薬出版 2020年11月
-
5.
Heart View
五十嵐,都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:不整脈「心室頻拍で発症した動悸を主訴に受診した60歳代、男性」)
メジカルビュー社 2020年11月
-
6.
循環器専門医
五十嵐, 都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:症例検討 心室頻拍で発症し心腔内エコーにて検出された多発性心室瘤から心臓限局性サルコイドーシスの診断に至った一例)
2018年8月
-
7.
改定3版 心電図検定公式問題集&ガイド-受験者必携! 2級/3級
五十嵐,都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:問題43 完全房室ブロック)
2018年4月
-
8.
ハートナーシング
五十嵐, 都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:アブレーションってそもそも何ですか?患者さんは痛くないんですか?)
2017年11月
-
9.
Medical Topics Series 不整脈 2017
五十嵐, 都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:心室不整脈起源の診断:18 誘導心電図の意義)
2017年7月
-
10.
循環器内科
五十嵐,都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:特集「難治性不整脈に対するカテーテルアブレーションの最前線」心室頻拍: 肥大型心筋症.)
2017年4月
-
11.
medicina
五十嵐, 都
(担当:分担執筆, 範囲:特集「トリコになる不整脈診断と治療のすべて!」上室性頻拍の薬物治療.)
2017年3月
-
1.
Acute and long-term results of bipolar radiofrequency catheter ablation of refractory ventricular arrhythmias of deep intramural origin
Igarashi, Miyako; Nogami, Akihiko; Aonuma, Kazutaka; Ieda, Masaki
第86回 日本循環器学会学術集会 2022年3月11日 招待有り
-
2.
Atrial Tachycardia in Patients with Repaired Tetralogy of Fallot: Its Characteristics and Effectiveness of Catheter Ablation
Igarashi, Miyako; Nogami, Akihiko; Aonuma, Kazutaka; Ieda, Masaki
第86回 日本循環器学会学術集会 2022年3月11日
-
3.
Atrial Tachycardia in Patients with Repaired Tetralogy of Fallot: Its Characteristics and Effectiveness of Catheter Ablation
Igarashi, Miyako; Nogami, Akihiko; Aonuma, Kazutaka; Ieda, Masaki
第86回 日本循環器学会学術集会 2022年3月11日
-
4.
Usefulness of CARTOSOUND in the case of ventricular arrhythmias
五十嵐, 都
APAC US club 2021年10月13日 招待有り
-
5.
History of Mapping and Ablation in Scar-related VT
五十嵐, 都
Complex VT course 2021年10月13日 招待有り
-
6.
Usefulness of‘visualization of accessary pathway technique’ by 3-dimensional high-density mapping during catheter ablation in the patient with WPW syndrome
Chihiro, Ota; Miyako, Igarashi; Satoshi, Shimoo; Masayuki, Hattori; Noboru, Ichihara; Akira, Kimata; Naeemah, QJ; W, Phanthawimol; Yuki, Komatsu; Hiro, Yamasaki; Yukio, Sekiguchi; Akihiko, Nogami; Kazutaka, Aonuma; Masaki, Ieda
第67回 日本不整脈心電学会学術集会 2021年7月1日
-
7.
Usefulness of Three-Dimensional High Density Mapping for Detection of ‘Pseudo-Block’ of Cavo-tricuspid Isthmus in the Patients with Common Atrial Flutter
Masayuki, Hattori; Miyako, Igarashi; Satoshi, Shimoo; Noboru, Ichihara; Chihiro, Ota; Akira, Kimata; Naeemah, QJ; W, Phanthawimol; Yuki, Komatsu; Hiro, Yamasaki; Yukio, Sekiguchi; Akihiko, Nogami; Kazutaka, Aonuma; Masaki, Ieda
第67回 日本不整脈心電学会学術集会 2021年7月1日
-
8.
特発性左室脚枝心室頻拍のプルキンエ電位記録における多電極カテーテルマッピングの有用性
ヌエイマ カシム; 五十嵐, 都; 野上昭彦; 服部正幸; 花木裕一; 市原 登; 太田千尋; 小松雄樹; 黒木健志; 町野 毅; 山﨑 浩; 青沼 和隆; 家田真樹
第259回 日本循環器学会関東甲信越地方会 2021年2月13日
-
9.
Acute and Long-term Results of Bipolar Radiofrequency Catheter Ablation of Refractory Ventricular Arrhythmias of Deep Intramural Origin
Igarashi, Miyako; Nogami, Akihiko
KHRS 2020-sesssion (online) 2020年11月21日 招待有り
-
10.
Coronary artery occlusion after bipolar radiofrequency catheter ablation for ventricular tachycardia originated from ventricular septum in the patient with hypertrophic cardiomyopathy.
Honda, Yukiya; Igarashi, Miyako
第84回日本循環器学会学術集会 2020年7月27日
-
11.
The Limitation of Impedance Cardiography for Hemodynamic Evaluation in Patients with Mitral Valve Regurgitation after Receiving Cardiac Resynchronization Therapy.
Ogawa, Kojiro; Igarashi, Miyako; Hasegawa, Tomoaki; Aonuma, Kazutaka; Nogami, Akihiko; Ieda, Masaki
第84回日本循環器学会学術集会 2020年7月27日
-
12.
Optimal Interruption Time of Dabigatran Per OS to Ablation (O-A Time) in Patients With Atrial Fibrillation: Integrated Analysis From 2 Randomized Controlled Clinical Trials
Kimata, Akira; Yamasaki, Hiro; Ohigashi, Tomohiro; Gosho, Masahiko; Igarashi, Miyako; Sekiguchi, Yukio; Nogami, Akihiko; Ieda, Masaki; Calkins, Hugh; Aonuma, Kazutaka
Resuscitation Science Symposium (ReSS) 2019年11月16日
-
13.
両側腸骨静脈閉塞のため上大静脈経由で通常型心房粗動に対するアブレーションに成功した一例
下尾 知; 五十嵐都; 服部正幸; 大石悠太; 市原昇; 太田千尋; 木全啓; 小松雄樹; 山崎浩; 野上昭彦; 青沼和隆; 家田真樹
カテーテルアブレーション関連秋季大会2019 2019年11月7日
-
14.
Left Atrial Conduction Time by 3D-Echocardiography in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation is a Novel predictor of Recurrence after Catheter Ablation
Miyako Igarashi; Yoshihiro Seo; Tomoko Ishizu; Tomoko Machino; Satoshi Simoo; Masayuki Hattori; Yuta Oishi; Chihiro Ota; Noboru
12th Asia Pacific Heart Rhythm Society Scientific Session 2019年10月24日
-
15.
Conductive Textile Electrodes for continuous wearable monitoring: a pilot study for detection of atrial fibrillation after catheter ablation
Machino, Takeshi; Komatsu, Yuki; Yamasaki, Hiro; Igarashi, Miyako; Sekiguchi, Yukio; Nogami, Akihiko; Aonuma, Kazutaka; Ieda, Masaki
第66回日本不整脈心電学会学術大会 2019年7月24日
-
16.
Acute and Long-term Results of Bipolar Radiofrequency Catheter Ablation of Refractory Ventricular tachycardia with Deep Intramural Origin
Miyako Igarashi; Akihiko Nogami; Seiji Fukamizu; Kazutaka Aonuma; Masaki Ieda
第66回日本不整脈心電学会学術集会 2019年7月24日
-
17.
Prognostic Impact of Atrial Fibrillation on Cardiac and Stroke Death in the Ibaraki Prefectural Health Study.
Murakoshi, Nobuyuki; Sairenchi, Toshimi; Xu;Igarashi; Irie, Fujiko; Tomizawa, Takuji; Yamagishi; Iso, Hiroyasu; Yamaguchi, Iwao; Nogami, Akihiko; Ota, Hiroshi; Aonuma, Kazutaka
American Heart Association Scientific Sessions 2018 2018年11月10日
-
18.
Indoxyl Sulfate Levels Predict Recurrences after Catheter Ablation of Atrial Fibrillation
Fumi, Yamagami; Tajiri, Kazuko; Doki, Kosuke; Kuroki, Kenji; Yamasaki, Hiro; Igarashi, Miyako; Murakoshi, Nobuyuki; Sekiguchi, Yukio; Takahashi, Naohiko; Homma, Masato; Aonuma, Kazutaka; Nogami, Akihiko; Ieda, Masaki
11th Asia Pacific Heart Rhythm Society Scientific Session 2018年10月17日
-
19.
Successful Ablation of an Electrical Storm in a Patient with Hypertrophic Cardiomyopathy and Apical Aneurysm Supported by Extracopreal Membrane Oxygenetion (ECMO)
Igarashi,Miyako
11th Asia Pacific Heart Rhythm Society Scientific Session 2018年10月17日
-
20.
Radiofrequency Catheter Ablation of Ventricular Tachycardia in Patients with Hypertrophic Cardiomyopathy and Apical Aneurysm
五十嵐,都
第65回 日本不整脈心電学会 2018年7月11日
知財情報はまだありません。
668 total views
ORCID